Skip to content

Miscellaneous Cables

IT Superstore is your stop for cheap deals on genuine replacement misc cables. These high quality, fast shipping computer and laptop cords will save you time - from the comfort of your couch! Whether you're looking for a power cord, a data cable, or wireless compatible connector- we got it all at low prices so that you can focus more where it matters in life.
  • Original price $25.00 - Original price $25.00
    Original price
    $25.00
    $25.00 - $25.00
    Current price $25.00

    Cooler Master CABLE ARGB 1 TO 5 SPLITTER MFX-AWHN-1NNN5- R1

    Cooler Master ARGB Trident 1-to-5 RGB Splitter Cable · 3 Pin 1-to-5 Addressable RGB connector Splitter Cable for MasterFan Addressable RGB Fans...

    View full details
    Original price $25.00 - Original price $25.00
    Original price
    $25.00
    $25.00 - $25.00
    Current price $25.00
  • Original price $25.00 - Original price $25.00
    Original price
    $25.00
    $25.00 - $25.00
    Current price $25.00

    BELKIN BOOSTCHARGE USB-A TO USB-C CABLE 1M BLACK Data Transfer Cable

    USB-C CABLES YOU CAN RELY ON Stay charged, synced, and connected with reliable charging cables that you can use in your home, car, or office. Teste...

    View full details
    Original price $25.00 - Original price $25.00
    Original price
    $25.00
    $25.00 - $25.00
    Current price $25.00
  • Original price $175.00 - Original price $175.00
    Original price
    $175.00
    $175.00 - $175.00
    Current price $175.00

    Coolermaster MASTERWATT 80+ BRONZE, 750W, SEMI-MODULAR CABLE, 120MM SILENCIO FP FAN

    Specifications   Product Name MasterWatt 750 Product Number MPX-7501-AMAAB ATX Version ATX 12V V2.4 PFC Active PFC Operation Voltage...

    View full details
    Original price $175.00 - Original price $175.00
    Original price
    $175.00
    $175.00 - $175.00
    Current price $175.00
  • Original price $29.00 - Original price $29.00
    Original price
    $29.00
    $29.00 - $29.00
    Current price $29.00

    Acer Aspire V3-112P CVILUX E208903-5 AWM 20706 CABLE

    Actual Picture ShownCondition: UsedWarranty: 3 MonthsCompatible with:Acer Aspire V3-112P SeriesAcer Aspire V3-112P-C2QQ

    Original price $29.00 - Original price $29.00
    Original price
    $29.00
    $29.00 - $29.00
    Current price $29.00
  • Original price $35.00 - Original price $35.00
    Original price
    $35.00
    $35.00 - $35.00
    Current price $35.00

    GENUINE LENOVO THINKPAD X1 CARBON 20A8 2nd GEN Gen 20A8 SWITCH CABLE 50.4LY09.021

    CONDITION: USEDEXACT IMAGE

    Original price $35.00 - Original price $35.00
    Original price
    $35.00
    $35.00 - $35.00
    Current price $35.00
  • GENUINE LENOVO THINKPAD X1 CARBON 20A8 2nd GEN ClickPad Cable 50.4LY14.022
    Original price $75.00 - Original price $75.00
    Original price
    $75.00
    $75.00 - $75.00
    Current price $75.00

    GENUINE LENOVO THINKPAD X1 CARBON 20A8 2nd GEN Touchpad ClickPad Cable 50.4LY14.022

    CONDITION: USEDEXACT IMAGE

    Original price $75.00 - Original price $75.00
    Original price
    $75.00
    $75.00 - $75.00
    Current price $75.00
  •  450.06J09.0012
    Original price $65.00 - Original price $65.00
    Original price
    $65.00
    $65.00 - $65.00
    Current price $65.00

    GENUINE ACER ASPIRE V3-372 N15W8 V3-372-56V8 MIHAWK CABLE 450.06J09.0012

    Condition: UsedEXACT IMAGE

    Original price $65.00 - Original price $65.00
    Original price
    $65.00
    $65.00 - $65.00
    Current price $65.00
  • Original price $65.00 - Original price $65.00
    Original price
    $65.00
    $65.00 - $65.00
    Current price $65.00

    GENUINE ACER ASPIRE V3-372 N15W8 V3-372-56V8 MIHAWK CABLE 450.06J02.0001

    Condition: UsedEXACT IMAGE

    Original price $65.00 - Original price $65.00
    Original price
    $65.00
    $65.00 - $65.00
    Current price $65.00
  • Original price $19.00 - Original price $19.00
    Original price
    $19.00
    $19.00 - $19.00
    Current price $19.00

    ALOGIC Pro Series 3m TV Antenna Cable - Male to Male TV-MM-03

    Alogic TV Antenna Cable - Male to Male - Pro Series - 3m The ALOGIC TV Antenna Cable Male to Male is mostly used for connecting Television, VCR, DV...

    View full details
    Original price $19.00 - Original price $19.00
    Original price
    $19.00
    $19.00 - $19.00
    Current price $19.00
  • Original price $95.00 - Original price $95.00
    Original price
    $95.00
    $95.00 - $95.00
    Current price $95.00

    HP PROBOOK 431 435 436 440 441 450 451 455 DD0X8ALC002 DD0X8ALC012 DD0X8ALC022

    Original price $95.00 - Original price $95.00
    Original price
    $95.00
    $95.00 - $95.00
    Current price $95.00
  • Original price $55.00 - Original price $55.00
    Original price
    $55.00
    $55.00 - $55.00
    Current price $55.00

    Genuine Toshiba Satellite C50 E208903-5 AWM 20706 105C 60V Flexible Cable 12 cm

    Original price $55.00 - Original price $55.00
    Original price
    $55.00
    $55.00 - $55.00
    Current price $55.00
  • Toshiba H000074530 Laptop EDP CABLE TOUCH
    Original price $35.00 - Original price $35.00
    Original price
    $35.00
    $35.00 - $35.00
    Current price $35.00

    Toshiba H000074530 Laptop EDP CABLE TOUCH

    Condition: Used in excellent conditionPart Number: H000074530 Compatible with:SATELLITE PSKVUA-001001SATELLITE PSKVUA-00D001SATELLITE PSKVUA-00K001...

    View full details
    Original price $35.00 - Original price $35.00
    Original price
    $35.00
    $35.00 - $35.00
    Current price $35.00
  •  R9-NBC-U3PK-GP
    Original price $75.00 - Original price $75.00
    Original price
    $75.00
    $75.00 - $75.00
    Current price $75.00

    Cooler Master BLACK ALUMINUM NOTEBOOK COOLER, 3X 8CM MOVEABLE FANS, CABLE MANAGEMENT, UP TO 19"

    Cooler Master BLACK ALUMINUM NOTEBOOK COOLER FAN FOR LAPTOP 15.6" 16" 17" 18" 19" Air Flow: 436.6 L/minProduct Type: Cooling PadColour: BlackBrand ...

    View full details
    Original price $75.00 - Original price $75.00
    Original price
    $75.00
    $75.00 - $75.00
    Current price $75.00
  • Original price $25.00 - Original price $25.00
    Original price
    $25.00
    $25.00 - $25.00
    Current price $25.00

    ALOGIC 1m Black 10G Shielded CAT6A LSZH Network Cable

    ALOGIC Cat6A shielded network cables are designed to meet and exceed the requirements for the next generation 10GBASET applications. The ALOGIC Cat...

    View full details
    Original price $25.00 - Original price $25.00
    Original price
    $25.00
    $25.00 - $25.00
    Current price $25.00
  • Original price $35.00 - Original price $35.00
    Original price
    $35.00
    $35.00 - $35.00
    Current price $35.00

    Startech 15m Blue Gigabit Snagless RJ45 UTP Cat6 Patch Cable Network Cable

    50-micron gold Connectors ensure optimum conductivity while eliminating signal loss due to oxidation or corrosionRJ45 connector clip protectors hel...

    View full details
    Original price $35.00 - Original price $35.00
    Original price
    $35.00
    $35.00 - $35.00
    Current price $35.00
  • Original price $59.00 - Original price $59.00
    Original price
    $59.00
    $59.00 - $59.00
    Current price $59.00

    CommScope FEXLCLC42-MXF006 FPC Lazrspeed550 LC-LC 1.6MM Duplex Riser FT 006

    CommScope FEXLCLC42-MXF006 FPC Lazrspeed550 LC-LC 1.6MM Duplex Riser FT 006 - AQUA Condition: New - Sealed in Original PackageFiber Patch Cord

    Original price $59.00 - Original price $59.00
    Original price
    $59.00
    $59.00 - $59.00
    Current price $59.00
  • ALOGIC 2M CAT6 Ethernet Network Cable Blue
    Original price $6.00 - Original price $6.00
    Original price
    $6.00
    $6.00 - $6.00
    Current price $6.00

    ALOGIC 1M CAT6 Ethernet Network Cable Blue C6-01-Blue

    ALOGIC Cat6 snagless patch cables are ideal to handle ultrahigh speed and multigigabit protocols to transfer large volumes of voice data video and ...

    View full details
    Original price $6.00 - Original price $6.00
    Original price
    $6.00
    $6.00 - $6.00
    Current price $6.00
  • Original price $29.00 - Original price $29.00
    Original price
    $29.00
    $29.00 - $29.00
    Current price $29.00

    Asus X501A-XX036V Laptop TrackPad with Cable 13GNM01AP050-1

    Condition: Used

    Original price $29.00 - Original price $29.00
    Original price
    $29.00
    $29.00 - $29.00
    Current price $29.00
  • Original price $25.00 - Original price $25.00
    Original price
    $25.00
    $25.00 - $25.00
    Current price $25.00

    Toshiba Flex LCD Cable DD0BLTLC010

    Condition: Pulled from New LaptopProduct Number: DD0BLTLC010Compatible with: Toshiba Satellite L50-C  

    Original price $25.00 - Original price $25.00
    Original price
    $25.00
    $25.00 - $25.00
    Current price $25.00
  • Original price $15.00 - Original price $15.00
    Original price
    $15.00
    $15.00 - $15.00
    Current price $15.00

    NetApp LC to LC Fiber Optic cable 2 M

    product number: 112- 00188 condition: new

    Original price $15.00 - Original price $15.00
    Original price
    $15.00
    $15.00 - $15.00
    Current price $15.00
  • Original price $25.00 - Original price $25.00
    Original price
    $25.00
    $25.00 - $25.00
    Current price $25.00

    10m Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable (50/125) OM3 038-003-733

    Product number: 038-003-733 Condition: new

    Original price $25.00 - Original price $25.00
    Original price
    $25.00
    $25.00 - $25.00
    Current price $25.00
  • Original price $25.00 - Original price $25.00
    Original price
    $25.00
    $25.00 - $25.00
    Current price $25.00

    UPS Smart Signaling Cable

    Product number: 112-00111 condition: new

    Original price $25.00 - Original price $25.00
    Original price
    $25.00
    $25.00 - $25.00
    Current price $25.00
  • Original price $55.00 - Original price $55.00
    Original price
    $55.00
    $55.00 - $55.00
    Current price $55.00

    MTP to LC 3M 50/125um OM4 Plenum Multimode 8 Strand Fiber Cable

    Product number: MTP-LC-8 Color: Aqua Condition: New

    Original price $55.00 - Original price $55.00
    Original price
    $55.00
    $55.00 - $55.00
    Current price $55.00
  • Original price $100.00 - Original price $100.00
    Original price
    $100.00
    $100.00 - $100.00
    Current price $100.00

    female mtp to female mtp cable optic cord 15 M

    Multimode 12-Fiber 50/125um 10Gbe (OM3) Product Number: MTP-MTP Condition: new

    Original price $100.00 - Original price $100.00
    Original price
    $100.00
    $100.00 - $100.00
    Current price $100.00